32. Keski-Suomen Maakuntasuunnistus 9.8.2021, Konnevesi, Konneveden Urheilijat

Kunnat Puulaaki

Kunnat

1. Osuus Vaihto 2,5km
   1. Merja Rantanen                       18:43           Jämsä  1        
   2. Anna Närhi                           21:32    +02:49 Jyväskylä 1     
   3. Mia Taini                            24:16    +05:33 Jämsä  2        
   4. Auli Kaipio                          28:38    +09:55 Äänekoski 1     
   5. Kati Korhonen                        30:05    +11:22 Jyväskylä 2     
   6. Elina Alvoittu                       34:57    +16:14 Laukaa 1        
   7. Katri Koskinen                       40:49    +22:06 Äänekoski 2     
   8. Elsa Peltonen                        44:22    +25:39 Toivakka 1      
   9. Saana Häyrinen                       49:35    +30:52 Konnevesi 1     
  10. Noora Nieminen                       50:00    +31:17 Jyväskylä 3     
  11. Maija Hirvanen                       54:52    +36:09 Äänekoski 3     

2. Osuus Vaihto 2,5km
   1. Tommi Kuronen                        21:15           Jämsä  2        
   2. Elias Ronkainen                      21:45    +00:30 Jämsä  1        
   3. Ossi Heikkilä                        21:53    +00:38 Jyväskylä 1     
   4. Aleksi Jutila                        23:34    +02:19 Jyväskylä 2     
   5. Ari Varis                            26:43    +05:28 Äänekoski 2     
   6. Tuomo Marttinen                      27:20    +06:05 Toivakka 1      
   7. Tero Viik                            27:43    +06:28 Äänekoski 3     
   8. Petri Alvoittu                       28:55    +07:40 Laukaa 1        
   9. Tuomo Puskala                        30:12    +08:57 Äänekoski 1     
  10. Tommi Sivill                         32:10    +10:55 Jyväskylä 3     
  11. Hannu Salonen                        35:17    +14:02 Konnevesi 1     

3. Osuus Vaihto 1,6km
   1. Maaret Rantanen                      14:26           Jämsä  2        
   2. Saana Sivill                         15:40    +01:14 Jyväskylä 1     
   3. Satu Paalanen                        16:36    +02:10 Toivakka 1      
   4. Elli Taini                           16:40    +02:14 Jämsä  1        
   5. Taru Kautto                          19:00    +04:34 Äänekoski 1     
   6. Saara Kovanen                        19:21    +04:55 Jyväskylä 2     
   7. Riikka Hytönen                       22:41    +08:15 Äänekoski 3     
   8. Elli Heikkinen                       23:07    +08:41 Jyväskylä 3     
   9. Sari Saavalainen                     23:26    +09:00 Äänekoski 2     
  10. Sari Krigsman                        27:24    +12:58 Konnevesi 1     
  11. Vappu Hyvärinen                      27:26    +13:00 Laukaa 1        

4. Osuus Vaihto 3,2km
   1. Petteri Huikko                       21:29           Toivakka 1      
   2. Samuel Heinonen                      22:27    +00:58 Äänekoski 1     
   3. Antti Anttonen                       24:23    +02:54 Jämsä  1        
   4. Matti Kärkkäinen                     25:04    +03:35 Laukaa 1        
   5. Henry Varis                          25:29    +04:00 Äänekoski 2     
   6. Roope Sormunen                       29:22    +07:53 Äänekoski 3     
   7. Jimi Kotkajuuri                      30:42    +09:13 Jyväskylä 2     
   8. Eero Leino                           32:04    +10:35 Jyväskylä 1     
   9. Sauli Kovanen                        36:39    +15:10 Jyväskylä 3     
  10. Markku Häyrinen                      37:03    +15:34 Konnevesi 1     
  11. Mari Lainkari                        56:16    +34:47 Jämsä  2        

Puulaaki

1. Osuus Vaihto 2,5km
   1. Aino Mäkelä                          28:20           Saarijärven Pullistus 1 
   2. Päivi Raatikainen                    41:12    +12:52 Kannonkoski/Liimattala/Kortepohja 1 
   3. Voitto Järvenpää                     49:37    +21:17 Äänekoski 4     

2. Osuus Vaihto 2,5km
   1. Jani Pekkola                         28:46           Kannonkoski/Liimattala/Kortepohja 1 
   2. Jussi Mäkelä                         29:09    +00:23 Saarijärven Pullistus 1 
   3. Pekka Raatikainen                    34:46    +06:00 Äänekoski 4     

3. Osuus Vaihto 1,6km
   1. Kirsi Kihlström                      20:35           Kannonkoski/Liimattala/Kortepohja 1 
   2. Eija Laukka                          37:32    +16:57 Saarijärven Pullistus 1 
   3. Kirsi Laitinen                       47:38    +27:03 Äänekoski 4     

4. Osuus Vaihto 3,2km
   1. Timo Maukonen                        31:19           Äänekoski 4     
   2. Jaakko Kulmala                       36:37    +05:18 Saarijärven Pullistus 1 
   3. Annabella Tolonen                    37:01    +05:42 Kannonkoski/Liimattala/Kortepohja 1