32. Keski-Suomen Maakuntasuunnistus 9.8.2021, Konnevesi, Konneveden Urheilijat

Kunnat Puulaaki

Kunnat

(2,5 + 2,5 + 1,6 + 3,2)

   1.     1 Jämsä  1                                                       1:21:31           
            1 Merja Rantanen                               18:43    1.       18:43        1. 
            2 Elias Ronkainen                              21:45    2.       40:28        1. 
            3 Elli Taini                                   16:40    4.       57:08        1. 
            4 Antti Anttonen                               24:23    3.     1:21:31        1. 
   2.     2 Jyväskylä 1                                                    1:31:09    +09:38 
            1 Anna Närhi                                   21:32    2.       21:32        2. 
            2 Ossi Heikkilä                                21:53    3.       43:25        2. 
            3 Saana Sivill                                 15:40    2.       59:05        2. 
            4 Eero Leino                                   32:04    8.     1:31:09        2. 
   3.     5 Äänekoski 1                                                    1:40:17    +18:46 
            1 Auli Kaipio                                  28:38    4.       28:38        4. 
            2 Tuomo Puskala                                30:12    9.       58:50        5. 
            3 Taru Kautto                                  19:00    5.     1:17:50        5. 
            4 Samuel Heinonen                              22:27    2.     1:40:17        3. 
   4.     7 Jyväskylä 2                                                    1:43:42    +22:11 
            1 Kati Korhonen                                30:05    5.       30:05        5. 
            2 Aleksi Jutila                                23:34    4.       53:39        4. 
            3 Saara Kovanen                                19:21    6.     1:13:00        4. 
            4 Jimi Kotkajuuri                              30:42    7.     1:43:42        4. 
   5.     3 Toivakka 1                                                     1:49:47    +28:16 
            1 Elsa Peltonen                                44:22    8.       44:22        8. 
            2 Tuomo Marttinen                              27:20    6.     1:11:42        8. 
            3 Satu Paalanen                                16:36    3.     1:28:18        6. 
            4 Petteri Huikko                               21:29    1.     1:49:47        5. 
   6.     8 Jämsä  2                                                       1:56:13    +34:42 
            1 Mia Taini                                    24:16    3.       24:16        3. 
            2 Tommi Kuronen                                21:15    1.       45:31        3. 
            3 Maaret Rantanen                              14:26    1.       59:57        3. 
            4 Mari Lainkari                                56:16   11.     1:56:13        6. 
   7.     4 Laukaa 1                                                       1:56:22    +34:51 
            1 Elina Alvoittu                               34:57    6.       34:57        6. 
            2 Petri Alvoittu                               28:55    8.     1:03:52        6. 
            3 Vappu Hyvärinen                              27:26   11.     1:31:18        8. 
            4 Matti Kärkkäinen                             25:04    4.     1:56:22        7. 
   8.     9 Äänekoski 2                                                    1:56:27    +34:56 
            1 Katri Koskinen                               40:49    7.       40:49        7. 
            2 Ari Varis                                    26:43    5.     1:07:32        7. 
            3 Sari Saavalainen                             23:26    9.     1:30:58        7. 
            4 Henry Varis                                  25:29    5.     1:56:27        8. 
   9.    11 Äänekoski 3                                                    2:14:38    +53:07 
            1 Maija Hirvanen                               54:52   11.       54:52       11. 
            2 Tero Viik                                    27:43    7.     1:22:35       10. 
            3 Riikka Hytönen                               22:41    7.     1:45:16        9. 
            4 Roope Sormunen                               29:22    6.     2:14:38        9. 
  10.    10 Jyväskylä 3                                                    2:21:56  +1:00:25 
            1 Noora Nieminen                               50:00   10.       50:00       10. 
            2 Tommi Sivill                                 32:10   10.     1:22:10        9. 
            3 Elli Heikkinen                               23:07    8.     1:45:17       10. 
            4 Sauli Kovanen                                36:39    9.     2:21:56       10. 
  11.     6 Konnevesi 1                                                    2:29:19  +1:07:48 
            1 Saana Häyrinen                               49:35    9.       49:35        9. 
            2 Hannu Salonen                                35:17   11.     1:24:52       11. 
            3 Sari Krigsman                                27:24   10.     1:52:16       11. 
            4 Markku Häyrinen                              37:03   10.     2:29:19       11. 

Puulaaki

(2,5 + 2,5 + 1,6 + 3,2)

   1.    15 Kannonkoski/Liimattala/Kortepohja 1                            2:07:34           
            1 Päivi Raatikainen                            41:12    2.       41:12        2. 
            2 Jani Pekkola                                 28:46    1.     1:09:58        2. 
            3 Kirsi Kihlström                              20:35    1.     1:30:33        1. 
            4 Annabella Tolonen                            37:01    3.     2:07:34        1. 
   2.    16 Saarijärven Pullistus 1                                        2:11:38    +04:04 
            1 Aino Mäkelä                                  28:20    1.       28:20        1. 
            2 Jussi Mäkelä                                 29:09    2.       57:29        1. 
            3 Eija Laukka                                  37:32    2.     1:35:01        2. 
            4 Jaakko Kulmala                               36:37    2.     2:11:38        2. 
   3.    12 Äänekoski 4                                                    2:43:20    +35:46 
            1 Voitto Järvenpää                             49:37    3.       49:37        3. 
            2 Pekka Raatikainen                            34:46    3.     1:24:23        3. 
            3 Kirsi Laitinen                               47:38    3.     2:12:01        3. 
            4 Timo Maukonen                                31:19    1.     2:43:20        3.